Calendrier championnats Séniors 2019-2020

 VIOLAYMONTCHAL  
 Séniors Filles
DF4 Poule C
Séniors 1 Garçons
DM2 Poule B
Séniors 2 Garçons
DM4 Poule F
Séniors 3 Garçons
DM4 Poule G
14-15
Sept
Fém / BALBIGNY
ven 20h30
LAGRESLE Etoile 3/ MVB 1
dim 10h
LE COTEAU 4 / MVB 2
dim 8h30
EXEMPT
21-22
Sept
Ouest stephanois / Fem
sam 18h30
MVB 1 / THIZY
dim 16h
MVB / THIZY 3
dim 14h
MVB 3 / VILLEMONTAIS 3
dim 9h30
28-29
Sept
EXEMPTRIORGES 2 / MVB 1
dim 10h30
VAL D'AIX 2 / MVB 2
sam 18h30
VAL D'AIX / MVB 3
sam 20h30
5-6
Oct
Coise/ Fem
19h30
MVB 1 / COUBLANC 2
dim 16h
MVB 2 / ST ROMAIN la M 3
dim 14h
MVB 3 / BALBIGNY
dim 9h30
12-13
Oct
Fem / SAVIGNEUX
dim 10h30
ST ROMAIN LA MOTTE / MVB 1
dim 16h
BELMONT 5 / MVB 2
sam 20h
ST ROMAIN la M / MVB 3
sam 8h30
2-3
Nov
STE COLOMBE / Fem
sam 18h
MVB 1 / ST SYMPHORIEN DE LAY
dim 16h
MVB 2 / STE COLOMBE 3
dim 14h
MVB 3 / ST MARTIN d'Estreaux
dim 9h30
9-10
Nov
BOISSET / Fém
sam 18h30
MVB 1 / NEULISE 2
dim 16h
MVB 2 / MONTAGNY
dim 14h
MVB 3 / BOEN
dim 9h30
16-17
Nov
EXEMPTECOCHE / MVB 1
dim 10h30
EXEMPTCOMMELLE V / MVB 3
dim 8h30
23-24
Nov
EXEMPTLENTIGNY 3 / MVB 1
dim 10h30
PERREUX 3 / MVB 2
dim 9h30
ST GERMAIN lesp 3 / MVB 3
dim 8h45
30 nov
1 déc
SURY / Fem
sam 20h30
MVB 1 / COTE ROANNAISE 2
dim 16h
MVB 2 / COTE ROANNAISE 4
dim 14h
EXEMPT
7-8
Déc
EXEMPTEXEMPTEXEMPTMVB 3 / CREMEAUX
dim 9h30
14-15
déc
Fem / BOEN
dim 10h30
AMPLEPUIS / MVB 1
sam 20h
MABLY 3 / MVB 2
dim 11h
NEULISE 4 / MVB 3
sam 18h30
11-12
janv
SORBIER / Fem
sam 18h
MVB 1 / CHARLIEU 2
dim 16h
MVB 2 / LE COTEAU plaines 3
dim 14h
MVB 3 / ST LEGER POUILLY
dim 9h30
RETOUR    
18-19
janv
BALBIGNY / Fem
sam 20h30
MVB / LAGRESLE 3
dim 16h
MVB 2 / LE COTEAU 4
dim 14h
EXEMPT
1-2
Fév
Fem / Ouest Stephanois
dim 10h30
THIZY / MVB
sam 20h30
THIZY 3 / MVB 2
sam 18h 30
VILLEMONTAIS 3 / MVB 3
dim 10 h
8-9
Fév
EXEMPTMVB / RIORGES 2
dim 16h
MVB 2 / VAL D'AIX 2
dim 14h
MVB 3 / VAL d'AIX
dim 9h30
15-16
Fév
Fem/ Coise
dim 10h30
COUBLANC 2 / MVB
sam 20h30
ST ROMAIN la M / MVB 2
sam 19h
BALBIGNY / MVB 3
dim 9h
22-23
Fév
SAVIGNEUX / Fem
sam 20h30
MVB / ST ROMAIN la M
dim 16 h
MVB 2 / BELMONT 5
dim 14h
MVB 3 / ST ROMAIN la M 4
dim 9h30
7-8
Mars
Fem / STE COLOMBE
dim 10h30
ST SYMP de LAY / MVB
sam 20h30
STE COLOMBE 3 / MVB 2
sam 18h
ST MARTIN d'estreaux/ MVB 3
dim 8h30
14-15
Mars
Fem / BOISSET
dim 10h30
NEULISE 2 / MVB
dim10h45
MONTAGNY / MVB 2
sam 20h
BOEN / MVB 3
sam 18h30
21-22
Mars
EXEMPTMVB / ECOCHE
dim 16h
EXEMPTMVB 3 / COMELLE V
dim 9h30
28-29
Mars
EXEMPTMVB / LENTIGNY 3
dim 16h
MVB 2 / PERREUX 3
dim 14h
MVB 3 / ST GERMAIN Lesp 3
dim 9h30
4-5
Avril
Fem / SURY
dim 10h30
COTE ROANNAISE 2 / MVB
dim 14h
COTE ROANNAISE 4 / MVB 2
dim 8h30
EXEMPT
18-19
Avril
EXEMPT EXEMPTCREMEAUX / MVB 3
sam 18h30
9-10
Mai
BOEN / Fem
sam 20h30
MVB / AMPLEPUIS
dim 16h
MVB 2 / MABLY 3
dim 14h
MVB 3 / NEULISE 4
dim 9h30
16-17
Mai
Fem / SORBIERS
dim 10h30
CHARLIEU 2 / MVB
dim 14h
LE COTEAU plaines 3 / MVB 3
dim 15h30
ST LEGER POUILLY/ MVB 3
sam 20h
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com