Calendrier championnats Séniors

 VIOLAYMONTCHAL  
 Séniors 1 Filles
RF3 Poule B
Séniors 1 Garçons
DM2 Poule A
Séniors 2 Garçons
DM3 Poule A
Séniors 3 Garçons
DM5 Poule B
24-SeptFém 1 / Montalieu Bouvesse
dim 15h30
Monistrol / MVB1
sam 18h30
MVB2 / La Pontoise 4
dim 10h30
MVB2 / St Martin Estreau
dim 8h30
1-Oct St Chamond / Fém 1
dim 16h
MVB 1 / Rive Gier
dim 15h30
Fraisses / MVB 2
dim 10h30
Neulise / MVB 3
sam 20h30
8-OctFém 1 / Meyzieu
dim 15h30
La Ricamarie 3 / MVB 1
dim 10h45
MVB 2 / St Héand
sam 20h30
MVB 3 / St Symph Lay
dim 10h00
15-OctCuloz/ Fém 1
sam 20h30
---
22-OctFém 1 / Ozon
dim 15h30
Montaud / MVB 1
sam 18h00
St Chamond / MVB 2
dim 10h
Les Plaines / MVB 3
dim 16h00
5-Nov-MVB 1 / Unieux
dim 15h30
--
12-NovPontcharra/ Fém 1
dim 16h00
MVB 1 / Andrezieux
dim 16h
MVB 2 / Veauche
dim 14h
MVB 3 / Mars
dim 10h
19-NovFém 1 / St genis Oullins
dim 15h30
Veauche / MVB 1
sam 18h30
l'Horme / MVB 2
dim 16h
St léger/ MVB 3
sam 19h00
26-NovLe Puy / Fém 1
dim 14h00
Sorbiers/ MVB 1
dim 16h00
MVB 2 / St Romain en Jarez
dim 10h30
MVB 3 / Boen
dim 8h30
3-DecFém 1 / St romain la motte
dim 15h30
MVB 1 / St genest lerpt
sam 20h30
St Etienne basket / MVB 2
dim 16h
Créméaux/ MVB 3
sam 18h30
10-DecFém 1 / Sathonay
dim 15h30
St galmier/ MVB 1
dim 15h30
MVB 2 / Le Puy
dim 10h30
MVB 3 / Parc des sports
dim 8h30
17-DecLe Coteau / Fém 1
dim 13h15
MVB 1 / St Ferreol
dim 15h30
Sury / MVB 2
dim 17h30
Balbigny / MVB 3
sam 20h30
RETOUR    
14-JanMontalieu Bouvesse / Fém 1
sam 21h00
MVB 1 / Monistrol
dim 15h30
La Pontoise / MVB 2
dim 17h30
St Martin Estreaux/ MVB 3
dim 8h30
21-JanFém 1 / St Chamond
dim 15h30
Rive Gier / MVB 1
sam 20h00
MVB 2 / Fraisses
dim 10h30
MVB 3 / Neulise
dim 8h30
28-JanMeyzieu / Fém 1
sam 17h30
MVB 1 / La Ricamarie
dim 15h30
St Heand / MVB 2
sam 20h00
St Symphorien Lay/ MVB 3
dim 9h00
4-FebFém 1 / Culoz
dim 15h30
Unieux / MVB 1
sam 20h30
--
4-MarOzon/ Fém 1
dim 17h30
MVB 1 / Montaud
dim 16h
MVB 2 / St Chamond
dim 14h
MVB 3 / Les Plaines
dim 10h
11-MarFém 1 / Pontcharra
dim 15h30
Andrezieux / MVB 1
dim 15h00
Veauche / MVB 2
dim 10h00
Mars/ MVB 3
sam 18h30
18-MarSt Genis Oullins/ Fém 1
sam 18h00
MVB 1 / Veauche
dim 16h
MVB 2 / L'Horme
dim 14h
MVB 3 / St Léger
dim 10h
25-MarFém 1 / Le Puy
dim 14h00
MVB 1 / Sorbiers
dim 16h00
St Romain en Jarez/ MVB 2
sam 19h00
Boen/ MVB 3
sam 18h00
1-Apr-St Genest Lerpt / MVB 1
dim 9h00
MVB 2 / St Etienne Basket
dim 16h
MVB 3 / Crémeaux
dim 14h
8-AprSt Romain la Motte/ Fém 1
dim 14h00
---
22-AprSathonay/ Fém 1 dim 17h30
MVB 1 / St Galmier
sam 20h30
Le Puy/ MVB 2
dim 16h00
Parc des sports / MVB 3
sam 18h00
29-AprFém 1 / Le Coteau
dim 15h30
St Ferreol / MVB 1
sam 20h30
MVB 2 / Sury
dim 10h30
MVB 3 / Balbigny
dim 8h30
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com